Home
Department of COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY

STAFF

S/N Image Full name Category Designation
1 Yabatech staff Adigun Johnson Oyeranmi Academic CHIEF LECTURER
2 Yabatech staff Oyeyinka Isaiah Kolawole Academic CHIEF LECTURER
3 Yabatech staff Ayannuga Olanrewaju Olalekan Academic CHIEF LECTURER
4 Yabatech staff Haastrup Adeleye Victor Academic CHIEF LECTURER
5 Yabatech staff Oludipe Olusanmi Olugbuyi Academic CHIEF LECTURER
6 Yabatech staff Adetoba Bolaji Tiwalola Academic CHIEF LECTURER
7 Yabatech staff Oyeola Susan Toyin Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
8 Yabatech staff Aigbokhan Edwin Enaholo Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
9 Yabatech staff Rufai Mohammed Mutiu Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
10 Yabatech staff Lawal Olawale Nasiru Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
11 Yabatech staff Ikotun Abiodun Motunrayo Academic SENIOR LECTURER
12 Yabatech staff Adeleye Elizabeth Oluwatoyin Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
13 Yabatech staff Akinwole Agnes Kikelomo Academic SENIOR LECTURER
14 Yabatech staff Olukumoro Olugbenga Sunday Academic SENIOR LECTURER
15 Yabatech staff Okubote Amos Olakunle Academic LECTURER I
16 Yabatech staff Fatoki Olatoye Kehinde Academic LECTURER I
17 Yabatech staff Adelokun Adebowale Paul Academic LECTURER I
18 Yabatech staff Okikiola Folasade Mercy Academic LECTURER I
19 Yabatech staff Akinsola Adeniyi Foluso Academic LECTURER I
20 Yabatech staff Sokunbi Michael Adio Academic LECTURER I
21 Yabatech staff Onadokun Isaac Olawale Academic LECTURER I
22 Yabatech staff Ojo Olanrewaju Academic LECTURER I
23 Yabatech staff Solanke Ilesanmi Olusegun Academic LECTURER I
24 Yabatech staff Oladiboye Olasunkanmi Esther Academic LECTURER II
25 Yabatech staff Akinade Abigail Oluwatoyin Academic LECTURER II
26 Yabatech staff Ishola Patience Eloho Academic LECTURER II
27 Yabatech staff Alakiri Harrison Osarenren Academic LECTURER II
28 Yabatech staff Ososanya Oluwayemi Idowu Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
29 Yabatech staff Adebayo Adeniran Adedeji Academic LECTURER III
30 Yabatech staff Bello Afsat Bola Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
31 Yabatech staff Ogundele Israel Oludayo Academic LECTURER III
32 Yabatech staff Lawal Lateef Olaitan Academic LECTURER III
33 Yabatech staff Opiarighodare Donaldson Kesiena Academic LECTURER III
34 Yabatech staff Alomaja Victor Ojumu Academic LECTURER III
35 Yabatech staff Aromolaran Adewale Ayodeji Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
36 Yabatech staff Umar Imran Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
37 Yabatech staff Usman Al-amin Bala Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
38 Yabatech staff Ajayi Abiodun Folurera Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
39 Yabatech staff Olayiwola Rasaq Olatunde Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
40 Yabatech staff Oloketuyi Samuel Jimoh Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
41 Yabatech staff Fuwa Aderonke Abosede Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
42 Yabatech staff Olaitan Abiola John Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR LABORATORY ASSISTANT
43 Yabatech staff Alaka Folake Omobolanle Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
44 Yabatech staff Solomon Oludare Oladele Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
45 Yabatech staff Ogunsola Elizabeth Oluwaseun Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT